London-Edinburgh-London and Paris-Brest-Paris Finishers

London-Edinburgh-London

LEL runs every four years - the next event is in 2021. From small beginnings the ride has grown into a major event with a total of 1500 riders from more than 50 countries. The lists below show all finishers (left column) and riders who have completed multiple events (right column)

Details from the AUK database

Details from the AUK database

Country in brackets, female riders marked with (<country>,F)

  • Craig Guy (AUS)
  • Dale Nick (AUS)
  • Godkin Rob (AUS)
  • Goonatillake Hari (AUS)
  • Mccloskey Eamonn (AUS)
  • Pearson Martin (AUS)
  • Hermanutz Christian (AUT)
  • Jung Ferdinand (AUT)
  • Krejca Michael (AUT)
  • Lehman Gerald (AUT)
  • Reinbacher Harald (AUT)
  • Schroeder Andreas (AUT)
  • Sperling Peter (AUT)
  • Stindl Thomas (AUT)
  • Weininger Michael (AUT)
  • Allegaert Kristoff (BEL)
  • Blockx Jan (BEL)
  • Bundervoet Etienne (BEL)
  • Corremans Jannick (BEL)
  • Corremans Patrick (BEL)
  • De Nijs Danial (BEL)
  • De Vestelle Helene "(BEL,F)"
  • Demeulemeester Jan (BEL)
  • Geerts Jan (BEL)
  • Guido Theys (BEL)
  • Luyckx Robert (BEL)
  • Mertens Jos (BEL)
  • Meulemans Erwin (BEL)
  • Novelleaux Claude (BEL)
  • Ooms Patrick (BEL)
  • Oyaert Gerald (BEL)
  • Sempels Marc (BEL)
  • Tax Jan (BEL)
  • Thienpont Luc (BEL)
  • Vaneeckhout Andre (BEL)
  • Vermeulen Els "(BEL,F)"
  • Sikar Daniel (BRA)
  • Bonner Ken (CAN)
  • Chapelle Phillip Care (CAN)
  • Felton Richard (CAN)
  • Fidler Jim (CAN)
  • Ford Mark (CAN)
  • Hoeltzenbein Peter (CAN)
  • Ross Dave (CAN)
  • Raetz Hansjoerg (CHE)
  • Quiros Manuel (CRI)
  • Ugalde Sylvia (CRI,F)
  • Backert Rainer (DEU)
  • Bucher Karsten (DEU)
  • Chudala Jan (DEU)
  • Eilers Johann (DEU)
  • Gries Helmut (DEU)
  • Hassel Stefan (DEU)
  • Hilgers Olaf (DEU)
  • Honecke Rainmar (DEU)
  • Janssen Joachim (DEU)
  • Kluth Karl Josef (DEU)
  • Konig Axel (DEU)
  • Krenz Roger (DEU)
  • Kurzke Joerg (DEU)
  • Meier Corinna (DEU,F)
  • Nattke Karsten (DEU)
  • Odenthal Hermann (DEU)
  • Patzner Gabriele (DEU,F)
  • Peters Marco (DEU)
  • Piechota Ulf (DEU)
  • Pluns Ingo (DEU)
  • Rediske Meinhard (DEU)
  • Rohde Bernardo (DEU)
  • Rothig Holger (DEU)
  • Schenk Bjorn (DEU)
  • Seidlitz Fred (DEU)
  • Seifert Klaus (DEU)
  • Stenz Gernot (DEU)
  • Stormer Ralf (DEU)
  • Tinebor Manfred (DEU)
  • Wadepfuhl Mario (DEU)
  • Zinner Peter (DEU)
  • Buschardt Jan (DNK)
  • Kjaerskkaard Morten (DNK)
  • Larsen Rene (DNK)
  • Mikkelson Ole Aarup (DNK)
  • Carreras Pere Martin (ESP)
  • Jiminez Josep Gonzal (ESP)
  • Lalueza Anselmo (ESP)
  • Oliver Antoni Merca (ESP)
  • Ribas Manuel Arruf (ESP)
  • Vergel Manel Calder (ESP)
  • Makipaa Mikko (FIN)
  • Salonen Jaakko (FIN)
  • Bachelard Pascal (FRA)
  • Bourel Henri (FRA)
  • Bournac Christophe (FRA)
  • Brault Frederic (FRA)
  • Cellier Jean Pierre (FRA)
  • Charleteau Pascal (FRA)
  • Cibrario Jackie (FRA)
  • Faburel Genevieve (FRA,F)
  • Faburel Jean Claude (FRA)
  • Matter Sophie (FRA,F)
  • Montgermont Josiane (FRA,F)
  • Robert Yannig (FRA)
  • Stibler Yann (FRA)
  • Strauss Francois (FRA)
  • Vien Jean Jacques (FRA)
  • Ainsworth Collin (GBR)
  • Allsop Andrew (GBR)
  • Anderson John (GBR)
  • Atkinson David (GBR)
  • Barkman John (GBR)
  • Barlow Daniel (GBR)
  • Barnes Paul (GBR)
  • Bartlett Dave (GBR)
  • Bateman Steve (GBR)
  • Beauchamp Mark (GBR)
  • Benton Ann (GBR,F)
  • Benton Keith (GBR)
  • Berry Richard (GBR)
  • Berry Steve (GBR)
  • Bertrand Nicholas (GBR)
  • Bever Simon (GBR)
  • Bezant Colin (GBR)
  • Bishop Roy (GBR)
  • Black Mark (GBR)
  • Bolt Martyn (GBR)
  • Boulton Chris (GBR)
  • Bradshaw Dave (GBR)
  • Brice Xavier (GBR)
  • Bridgeland Michael (GBR)
  • Britton Richard (GBR)
  • Brock Peter (GBR)
  • Brown Julian (GBR)
  • Bullyment Rob (GBR)
  • Butcher Paul (GBR)
  • Campbell Lyndon (GBR)
  • Carrivick Dave (GBR)
  • Carroll Tony (GBR)
  • Chambers Mark (GBR)
  • Chambers Matthew (GBR)
  • Charlton Mark (GBR)
  • Chong Gerald (GBR)
  • Clarkson Andy (GBR)
  • Cockwell Roly (GBR)
  • Comiskey Glenn (GBR)
  • Corless Andy (GBR)
  • Cornwell Andrew (GBR)
  • Cortis Roger (GBR)
  • Crew Jim (GBR)
  • Crossland Christopher (GBR)
  • Davidson Deniece (GBR,F)
  • Davis Tony (GBR)
  • Deakins Thomas (GBR)
  • Dixon Helen (GBR,F)
  • Dyson Julian (GBR)
  • Dytham Paul (GBR)
  • Evans John (GBR)
  • Evans Richard (GBR)
  • Evans Richard (GBR)
  • Fairweather Mark (GBR)
  • Faulks Peter (GBR)
  • Ferry Steven (GBR)
  • Field Patrick (GBR)
  • Fox Peter (GBR)
  • Garner Lee (GBR)
  • Garner Martin (GBR)
  • Gillies James (GBR)
  • Glandfield Tom (GBR)
  • Glover Darryl (GBR)
  • Goodall Anthony (GBR)
  • Gough Nicky (GBR,F)
  • Gray Mark (GBR)
  • Green Mark (GBR)
  • Greenbank Alex (GBR)
  • Hackin Paul (GBR)
  • Haigh Matthew (GBR)
  • Halliday Mark (GBR)
  • Handy Clive (GBR)
  • Hanna George (GBR)
  • Hardstone Danny (GBR)
  • Hargraves Edwin (GBR)
  • Harris David (GBR)
  • Heaney Steve (GBR)
  • Hedley Aidan (GBR)
  • Heine Derek (GBR)
  • Hendriksen Daniel (GBR)
  • Hickman Wayne (GBR)
  • Hill Brett (GBR)
  • Hill Deane (GBR)
  • Hill Diccon (GBR)
  • Hobbs Ian (GBR)
  • Hollingsworth Tim (GBR)
  • Hopper Toby (GBR)
  • Hummerstone Mark (GBR)
  • Humphrey Julian (GBR)
  • Hurst Denise (GBR,F)
  • Hynes Greg (GBR)
  • Irvine David (GBR)
  • Jackson Nick (GBR)
  • Jacobs Simon (GBR)
  • Jesse David (GBR)
  • Johnson Bob (GBR)
  • Juckes John (GBR)
  • Kelsey Peter (GBR)
  • Kirkland Melville (GBR)
  • Law Colin (GBR)
  • Lawrence Ron (GBR)
  • Laws Daryol (GBR)
  • Lay Richard (GBR)
  • Lucas Martin (GBR)
  • Macaulay Alan (GBR)
  • Mackay Hugh (GBR)
  • Magnus Philip (GBR)
  • Mastenko Peter (GBR)
  • Maude Arabella (GBR,F)
  • McCready Robert (GBR)
  • McCulloch Graeme (GBR)
  • McDade Neil (GBR)
  • Mcgowan Gary (GBR)
  • McIvor Rob (GBR)
  • Mennicke Peter (GBR)
  • Metcalfe Andrew (GBR)
  • Midgley Adrian (GBR)
  • Moores Danial (GBR)
  • Morriss Mark (GBR)
  • Narborough Chris (GBR)
  • Neal Andrew (GBR)
  • Newstead Martin (GBR)
  • Noha Denise (GBR,F)
  • Pattison Jordan (GBR)
  • Peacock Damon (GBR)
  • Penny Brian (GBR)
  • Perrin John (GBR)
  • Plaskowski Bron (GBR)
  • Poulton Stephen (GBR)
  • Proven Simon (GBR)
  • Radford John (GBR)
  • Reid Ian (GBR)
  • Reynolds Fred (GBR)
  • Roffe Steve (GBR)
  • Saunders Don (GBR)
  • Scott Philip (GBR)
  • Sharpe Ian (GBR)
  • Sigrist Martin (GBR)
  • Slater Glen (GBR)
  • Smith Alan (GBR)
  • Spooner John (GBR)
  • Spooner Simon (GBR)
  • Stone John (GBR)
  • Stovell Martin (GBR)
  • Stubbins Andy (GBR)
  • Sturgeon John (GBR)
  • Summers Peter (GBR)
  • Sutcliffe Ian (GBR)
  • Swallow Judith (GBR,F)
  • Thomas Richard (GBR)
  • Thompson Andrew (GBR)
  • Thompson Mike (GBR)
  • Thornton Andrew (GBR)
  • Tomes Robin (GBR)
  • Tracey Christopher (GBR)
  • Turnbull Peter (GBR)
  • Vidler Andrew (GBR)
  • Wadsworth Patrick (GBR)
  • Waghorn Rob (GBR)
  • Ward Graham (GBR)
  • Whitehead Paul (GBR)
  • Whitehead Simon (GBR)
  • Williams Julian (GBR)
  • Williams Scott (GBR)
  • Wills Andy (GBR)
  • Wood Jo (GBR)
  • Zorn Matt (GBR)
  • Konstantopolus Nikolas (GRC)
  • Vasilios Georgakopoul (GRC)
  • Casali Marco (IRL)
  • O'Donoghue Paul (IRL)
  • O'Hairnain Sean (IRL)
  • O'Sullivan John (IRL)
  • O'Sullivan Kevin (IRL)
  • Cohen Abraham (ISR)
  • Katzir Tal (ISR)
  • Albertoni Fabio (ITA)
  • Asquini Alessandro (ITA)
  • Bellato Alberto (ITA)
  • Bertocci Riccardo (ITA)
  • Bertoldi Massimo (ITA)
  • Bessi Silvano (ITA)
  • Bognolo Ezio (ITA)
  • Boschi Marco (ITA)
  • Botazzi Fabrizio (ITA)
  • Bozza Giorgio (ITA)
  • Bressan Angelo (ITA)
  • Bronzetti Paolo (ITA)
  • Calcatelli Sandro (ITA)
  • Canale Giorgio (ITA)
  • Cardellini Ivan (ITA)
  • Carlini Luigi (ITA)
  • Cicerelli Roberto (ITA)
  • De Faveri Gaetano (ITA)
  • Di Virgilio Tiziano (ITA)
  • Fagiano Roberto (ITA)
  • Ferrero Giuseppe (ITA)
  • Ferro Bernardo (ITA)
  • Ferro Nicolo (ITA)
  • Furlaneto Maurizio (ITA)
  • Gambato Adriano (ITA)
  • Gravina Ricardo (ITA)
  • La Rosa Michele (ITA)
  • Labbozzetta Salvatore (ITA)
  • Lazzerini Luigi (ITA)
  • Lo Nero Tony (ITA)
  • Mangione Aldo (ITA)
  • Marchetti Fabrizio (ITA)
  • Marrella Lanfranco (ITA)
  • Martini Paolo (ITA)
  • Mognetti Francesco (ITA)
  • Montecchi Claudio (ITA)
  • Morin Simone (ITA)
  • Muffato Roberto (ITA)
  • Murari Giorgio (ITA)
  • Orsenigo Carlo (ITA)
  • Pagano Carmine (ITA)
  • Paoletti Franco (ITA)
  • Peretti Enrico (ITA)
  • Pirola Vittorio (ITA)
  • Piselli Angelo (ITA)
  • Poggio Nicolo (ITA)
  • Pogni Antonio (ITA)
  • Poletti G.Luigi (ITA)
  • Pozzi Piero (ITA)
  • Puzzovio Antonio (ITA)
  • Regina Giancarlo (ITA)
  • Ricco Silvano (ITA)
  • Rivoira Pierangelo (ITA)
  • Rocco Eugenio (ITA)
  • Russo Mariano (ITA)
  • Sala Valerio (ITA)
  • Sartori Massimo (ITA)
  • Scalvini Michele (ITA)
  • Schiavi Alessandro (ITA)
  • Sgarbi Stefano (ITA)
  • Strabello Luciano (ITA)
  • Sulas Carlo (ITA)
  • Ussi Ezio (ITA)
  • Vailante Luigi (ITA)
  • Vignati G.marco (ITA)
  • Vistarini M Ausilia (ITA,F)
  • Vitale Giuseppe (ITA)
  • Zanca Mauro (ITA)
  • Zauli Giorgio (ITA)
  • Zizza Angela (ITA,F)
  • Bando Tsukasa (JPN)
  • Imaizumi Hiroshi (JPN)
  • Sekido Yoshidi (JPN)
  • Grigenas Remas (LTU)
  • Bouman Jaap (NLD)
  • Commandeur Ben (NLD)
  • De Jong Arvid (NLD)
  • Foster Leo (NLD)
  • Hazebroek Gerard (NLD)
  • Henrich Jo (NLD)
  • Hoeve Tijmen (NLD)
  • Homan Theo (NLD)
  • Hospes Tom (NLD)
  • Keijzer Fred (NLD)
  • Lammerts Robert (NLD)
  • Mandemakers Herman (NLD)
  • Rijkenberg Henry (NLD)
  • Roozendaal Ruud (NLD)
  • Schipper Ben (NLD)
  • Schuurmans Wytse (NLD)
  • Stricker Rob (NLD)
  • Tuinhof Harrie (NLD)van Heeswijk Ronald (NLD)
  • Van Leeuwn Cor (NLD)
  • Veldman Fons (NLD)
  • Verouden Henk (NLD)
  • Verstegen Jos (NLD)
  • Vogel Neils (NLD)
  • Willemsen Bjorn (NLD)
  • Wissink Jan (NLD)
  • Asle Kvittengen (NOR)
  • Balchen Jens Glad (NOR)
  • Dalbak Robert (NOR)
  • Kristofferson Bjorn (NOR)
  • Kamentsev Mikhail (RUS)
  • Maslova Tatiana (RUS,F)
  • Shulubin Sergei (RUS)
  • Sokolov Alexander (RUS)
  • Timaev (RUS)
  • Vikulov Anton (RUS)
  • Adams William (SUI)
  • Hektor Magnus (SWE)
  • Iivonene Ari (SWE)
  • Jensen Jan Eric (SWE)
  • Johansson Mattias (SWE)
  • Linder Anders Logs (SWE)
  • Molleborn Johan (SWE)
  • Wihk Lennartyh (SWE)
  • Blacker Rick (USA)
  • Browder Chris (USA)
  • Carpenter Rick (USA)
  • Creel Phil (USA)
  • Dayton Michael (USA)
  • Dulieu Michelle "(USA,F)"
  • Ende John (USA)
  • Klaasen Spencer (USA)
  • Lauffer Ferdinand (USA)
  • Shore William (USA)
  • Swain George (USA)
  • Teachout Todd (USA)
  • Williams James (USA)
  • Devereux Micheal (ZA
  • Mike Addiss (South Hampshire DA)
  • Stephen Airey (West Kent DA)
  • Jurgen Akolk (GER Audax Club SH)
  • Peter Alcock (Lyme Racing Club)
  • Paul Alderton (No club/country details)
  • Jamie Andrews (Somerset RC)
  • Mark Andrews (No club/country details)
  • Stuart Archard (Chippenham & Dist Whs)
  • David Atkinson (North Yorks DA)
  • Richard Avallone (USA)
  • Enzo Baggio (ITA)
  • Steven Baldwin (No club/country details)
  • Luigi Barisone (ITA Bikeadventures Borgomanero)
  • John Barkman (y Cent London Int Cycling Klub)
  • Dave Bartlett (No club/country details)
  • Steve Bateman (VC 167)
  • Mark Beauchamp (North Hampshire DA)
  • Louis Beirinckx (BEL)
  • Dario Belrambini (ITA)
  • Giorgio Beluzzi (ITA Team Morotti Bike)
  • Richard Benson (SYND DA)
  • Cesare Bentivogli (ITA G.C.Cicli Caroli)
  • Don Black (Manchester DA Peak Audax)
  • Anton Blackie (No club/country details)
  • Paul Bodnar (No club/country details)
  • Henkjan Booij (NED Cyclo 78)
  • Lorenzo Borelli (ITA Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo)
  • Dave Bradshaw (Cent London Int Cycling Klub)
  • Charlotte Bromley (West Yorks DA Halifax CTC)
  • Mark Brooking (Willesden CC)
  • Alessandra Buccioli (ITA Ciclistica Corre)
  • Aniceto Bulgarelli (ITA Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo)
  • Roger Butterfield (No club/country details)
  • Nigel Cairns (Teess ide DA)
  • Steve Carroll (Highlands DA Audax Ecosse)
  • Tony Carroll (Lincoln Whs)
  • Dario Cassini (West Surrey DA)
  • Daniel Cauchie (BEL U.A.T.)
  • Phil Chadwick (Bristol DA Newbury RC)
  • Jim Churton (Shrop shire & Mid Wales DA Wolverhampton Whs)
  • Andy Clarkson (VC 167)
  • Sharon Clifford (Manchester DA Coventry RC)
  • Alain Collongues (FRA Asptt Paris)
  • Roberto Colombo (ITA Udac 14808)
  • Ben Commandeur (NED)
  • John Connaghan (Lothians DA Audax Ecosse)
  • Andy Corless (Burnley CC)
  • Mark Cowell (No club/country details)
  • Iain Cox (South Hampshire DA)
  • Mark Cox (Birmingham & Midlands D A n)
  • Philip Creel (USA Caroline Cyclers)
  • Campbell Crombie (Johnstone Whs CC)
  • Andy Curran (Bristol DA Bath CC)
  • Tony Davis (Leicestershire DA South Leics CTC)
  • Roger Day (Bedfordshire DA Icknield RC)
  • Thomas Deakins (Essex DA)
  • Giuseppe Dell'Acqua (ITA)
  • Welly Demeulenaere (BEL)
  • Frederic Deschuyteneer (BEL Cyclo Bol d Air Enghien)
  • Norbert Dietr (GER ARA Nordbayern)
  • Milena Dipietrantomo (ITA Ver Bike)
  • Julian Dyson (Lune & Lakes DA)
  • Istvan Eingerhut (HUN)
  • Iain Elliott (No club/country details)
  • Richard Evans (No club/country details)
  • Robert Evans (Carmarthen Whs)
  • Barbara Fanchini (ITA New Team)
  • David Fawcett (Taysi de DA Angus CC)
  • Patrick Field (Human Power Club)
  • Michael Filmalter (RSA)
  • Ian Flitcroft (USA Audax Atlanta)
  • Georges Francois (BEL C.C.Orchies)
  • Lynn Francoli (West Kent DA Willesden CC)
  • Robert Fry (USA)
  • Shunsuke Fusa (JPN Anerley B.C.)
  • Gianni Gabrieli (ITA Team Locca)
  • Lorenzo Gabrieli (ITA G.S.S.Vigilio Brescia)
  • Mikhail Gavrilov (RUS)
  • Jan Geerts (BEL Belgium Federation)
  • Karl Ginn (Leicestershire DA Leicester Forest CC)
  • John Goodrum (South London DA Catford CC)
  • Woody Graham (USA Carolina Cyclers)
  • Robert Gray (Leicestershire DA Loughborough Phoenix)
  • Jim Gresty (N Staffs & S Cheshire D A North Shropshire Whs)
  • Paul Hackin (Manchester DA Bolton Clarion)
  • Andreas Hanisch (GER A.C.S. Frankfurt)
  • George Hanna (Cent London Int Cycling Klub)
  • Bob Harber (West Sussex DA Brighton Excelsior)
  • Heino Harms (GER Audax Club SH)
  • David Harris (Swans ea & W Wales DA)
  • John Harwood (Oxfordshire DA)
  • John Haste (No club/country details)
  • Philippe Hautot (BEL)
  • Gerard Hazebroek (NED GRTC EXCELSIOR)
  • John Heath (North Hampshire DA Alton CC)
  • Aidan Hedley (y VC 167)
  • Mark Heffer (East Sussex DA)
  • Martin Hilbers (NED)
  • Brett Hill (North Yorks DA)
  • Urban Hilpert (GER)
  • Edmund Hinz (GER ARA Randoneure)
  • John Hopper (West Kent DA Willesden CC)
  • Andreus Horscht (GER)
  • Pete Horsnell (South Hampshire DA)
  • Mike Hunting (Devon DA Exeter Whs)
  • Serge Huon (BEL C.C.Peruwelz)
  • Pat Hurt (Oxfor dshire DA)
  • Nick Jackson (Cambridgeshire DA Cambridge CC)
  • Manuel Johnen (GER Beltig Fiets)
  • Bob Johnson (VC 167)
  • Bryan Johnson (USA RUSA)
  • David Johnston (Devon DA Exeter Whs)
  • Linda Johnston (Devon DA Exeter Whs)
  • John Juckes (Cambridgeshire DA)
  • Walter Jungwirth (GER)
  • David Kahn (South West London DA Twickenham CC)
  • Donald Kane (Audax Ecosse)
  • Akiko Kawachi (JPN Willesden C C)
  • Raymond Kelly (Willesden CC)
  • Thorsten Kessler (GER Turbo Frankfurt)
  • Melville Kirkland (Willesden CC)
  • Morton Kjaersgaard (DEN)
  • E.W. Kok (CAN B.C.Rand.)
  • Jens Kussler (GER R.G.Kiel)
  • Rod Laker (Central Sussex CC)
  • Robert Lammerts (NED)
  • Greg Lansom (AUS)
  • Dave Lawrenson (y)
  • Roger Leam (Derby DA)
  • Andre Lefebure (BEL)
  • Wolfgang Lenzen (GER)
  • Richard Leon (VCMB (FFCT))
  • David Lewis (Cardiff & S Wales DA Cardiff Byways)
  • Uwe Lich (GER Audax Club SH)
  • Thomas Long (Merseyside DA)
  • Martin Lucas (West London DA Willesden CC)
  • Bob MacDowall (West Kent DA Willesden CC)
  • Gilbert Maes (BEL Lierse B.C.)
  • Philip Magnus (y)
  • Torsten Mahnecke (GER Audax Club SH)
  • Herman Mandemakers (NED N.F.T.U.)
  • Bernard Marsden (West Yorks DA Airedale Olympic)
  • Peter Marshall (Reading DA)
  • Peter Martin (Bristol DA Cheltenham CTC)
  • Dick Mason (West London DA)
  • Roland Masset (West Surrey DA Charlotteville CC)
  • John Mather (No club/country details)
  • Robert McCready (No club/country details)
  • Robert McHardy (West Sussex DA)
  • Peter Mennicke (Norfolk DA)
  • Ivo Miesen (NED Willesden CC)
  • Dave Minter (Birmi ngham & Midlands D A Tamworth CC)
  • Richard Mitchell (Lune & Lakes DA)
  • Yasuko Miyazaki (JPN May Storm)
  • Peter Moore (AUS Victoria)
  • Andrew Morris (No club/country details)
  • Michael Munnelly (y Willesden CC)
  • Astrid Muth (GER)
  • Damiano Nanni (ITA Pol.Young Line)
  • Silvia Negri (ITA Barcollo Ma Non Mollo)
  • Martin Newstead (West Yorks DA)
  • Keith Nichol (CAN B C Randonneurs)
  • Ross Nichol (CAN B.C.Randonneurs)
  • Dick Nuttall (West London DA CC Islington)
  • Tiho Obrenovitch (West Yorks DA VC 167)
  • Finn Olesen (DEN Audax Rand. Denmark)
  • William Olsen (USA New Jersey Randonneurs)
  • Kevin O'Sullivan (IRL Cycling Ireland)
  • Paul Outhwaite (West Sussex DA Worthing Excelsior)
  • Mike Pain (Wesse x DA Cent London Int Cycling Klub)
  • Gordon Panicca (VC 167)
  • Geoff Partridge (Bristol South CC)
  • Alex Pattison (Audax Ecosse)
  • Damon Peacock (Central Lancs RC)
  • Tony Pember (Cardiff & S Wales DA Cardiff 100 Miles)
  • Richard Phipps (West Surrey DA Charlotteville CC)
  • Tiziano Pirazzi (ITA V.C.Valdossola)
  • Massimilian o Poletto (ITA)
  • Jackie Popland (Bedfo rdshire DA)
  • Stephen Poulton (Bristol DA Cheltenham CTC)
  • Kevin Presland (Devon DA)
  • Sean Quigly (Okehampton CC)
  • John Radford (West Yorks DA)
  • Steve Ralphs (Nottinghamshire DA Vegetarian C & AC)
  • Torsten Reda (No club/country details)
  • Gary Reid (No club/country details)
  • Steven Rice (USA Louisville B.C.)
  • Michael Richter (GER)
  • Gwyn Roberts (Chester & North Wales D A Energy Cycles)
  • David Robinson (West Yorks DA)
  • Noel Roillet (FRA Asptt Paris)
  • Stephen Royse (Bluegrass Cycling Club)
  • Mariano Russo (ITA)
  • Chris Rutter (Readi ng DA)
  • Volker Schrenk (GER ARA Nordbayern)
  • Yoshiji Sekido (JPN Anerley BC)
  • Mark Shannon (Audax Ecosse)
  • Bill Sheldon (Derby DA Alfreton CTC)
  • Burkhard Sielaff (GER)
  • Glen Slater (CAN)
  • Jan Smink (NED TC Breulielen)
  • Alain Somville (BEL Cyclo Bol d Air Enghien)
  • Andrew Southworth (VC 167)
  • Ian Spencer (Norfolk DA North Norfolk Whs)
  • John Spooner (North Hampshire DA)
  • Ralf Strothman (GER Audax Club SH)
  • Tim Styles (East Surrey DA)
  • Peter Summers (SYND DA)
  • Al Sutton (Audax Ecosse)
  • Judith Swallow (West London DA Cent London Int Cycling Klub)
  • Colin Tame (Readi ng DA)
  • Toon Tanghe (BEL)
  • Jack Tarr (SYND DA)
  • Christian Theron (FRA C.C.Orchies(Erance))
  • Michael Thompson (West Yorks DA)
  • Adriaan Top (BEL B.B.R.Cycclo Wolawe St Lambe)
  • Steve Topping (Bristol DA Cheltenham CTC)
  • Paul Tost (GER)
  • Leif Tretbar (GER Audax Club SH)
  • Peter Turnbull (South Bucks DA Willesden CC)
  • Simon Turner (Hereford & Worcester DA)
  • Jutta Urenjak (West Yorks DA VC 167)
  • Andrew Uttley (Reading DA San Fairy Ann CC)
  • Joop van Beek (NED De Volharding)
  • Cor van Leeuwen (NED)
  • Henry van Vugt (NED T C Le Champion)
  • Guy Villette (BEL)
  • Jean Pierre Vyvey (BEL)
  • Patrick Wadsworth (No club/country details)
  • Howard Waller (Oxford City RC)
  • Colin Waters (No club/country details)
  • Bob Watts (No club/country details)
  • Ian Weatherill (Devon DA Exeter Whs)
  • Alexandra Webber (Devon DA Exeter Whs)
  • William Weir (Redhill CC)
  • Carl Welch (No club/country details)
  • Paul Welch (West Kent DA)
  • Thomas Weld (Bristol DA)
  • Alex Wellpott (No club/country details)
  • Nick Wells (No club/country details)
  • Glen Werner (USA Rocky Mountain C.C.)
  • Gordon White (West Yorks DA)
  • Klaas Wijnsma (NED)
  • David Wilkie (Hull & East Riding DA)
  • Marcus Yeo (No club/country details)
  • John Zeilmaker (NED E.R.N.
  • John SPOONER
  • George HANNA
  • MelvilleKIRKLAND
  • John BARKMAN
  • Andy CLARKSON
  • David HARRIS
  • Bob JOHNSON
  • Steve RALPHS
  • Paul WHITEHEAD
  • David ATKINSON
  • Keith BENTON
  • Anthony CARROLL
  • Richard EVANS
  • Pete GIFFORD
  • Ricki GOODE
  • Aidan HEDLEY
  • Nick JACKSON
  • David LEWIS
  • Philip MAGNUS
  • Peter MARSHALL
  • Peter MENNICKE
  • Paul O'DONOGHUE
  • Judith SWALLOW
  • Peter TURNBULL
  • Andrew UTTLEY
  • Steven ABRAHAM
  • Pascal BACHELARD
  • Tsukasa BANDO
  • Dave BARTLETT
  • Mark BEAUCHAMP
  • George BERWICK
  • Don BLACK
  • Ken BONNER
  • Dave BRADSHAW
  • Jim CHURTON
  • Andy CORLESS
  • Peter COULSON
  • Thomas DEAKINS
  • Julian DYSON
  • Patrick FIELD
  • Darrel GLOVER
  • Steve HEANEY
  • Aidan HEDLEY
  • Daniel HENDRIKSEN
  • Ian HILL
  • Mark HUMMERSTONE
  • Julian HUMPHREY
  • Pat HURT
  • Pat KENNY
  • Richard LEON
  • Martin LUCAS
  • Philip MAGNUS
  • Ivo MIESEN
  • David MINTER
  • Kevin O'SULLIVAN
  • Damon PEACOCK
  • Alan PEDLIHAM
  • John RADFORD
  • Ian REID
  • Mariano RUSSO
  • Jakko SALONEN
  • Brian SAUNDERSON
  • Sheila SIMPSON
  • Gernot STENZ
  • John STREETS
  • Peter SUMMERS
  • Simon TURNER
  • Patrick WADSWORTH
  • Bob WATTS
  • Ian WEATHERILL

Paris-Brest-Paris

PBP is run by Audax Club Parisien and is the world's largest and most prestigious ride, with over 5000 riders in the last event. The next edition is in 2019. The list below show all AUK finishers (left column) and AUK multiple finishers (right column)

4084 ABRAHAM Steven VE UK A.U.K. 68h22
4326 AINSLIE Allan VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 73h36
5513 ALMOND Rose VE UK WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS 79h51
4340 ANDERSON Athonny VE UK VELO CLUB 167 73h37
4177 ARCHARD Duncan VE UK A.U.K. 88h16
4274 AVERY Christopher VE UK CHALOTTEVILLE CC 71h55
4347 AZZAM Salilha TA UK A.U.K. 87h46
4095 BAILEY Ian Trevor VE UK A.U.K. 81h38
4185 BAILLEY Tony VE UK A.U.K. 85h35
4100 BARKMAN John Alan VE UK A.U.K. 71h56
4121 BARNES Paul VE UK A.U.K. 75h17
4098 BARNETT Adrian VE UK A.U.K. 76h08
4171 BARSTOW John VE UK A.U.K. 82h19
4336 BATEY Jamie VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 74h24
4127 BAUCHOP Les VE UK A.U.K. 87h33
4149 BEAUCHAMP Mark John VE UK A.U.K. 89h03
4173 BELL Geoff VE UK A.U.K. 88h48
4224 BENTON Beatrice VE UK N.YORKS DA CTC 89h08
4226 BENTON David VE UK N.YORKS DA CTC 89h08
0820 BERWICK George VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 65h37
4131 BLACK Don VE UK A.U.K. 80h39
4067 BLAIR Alex Charles VE UK A.U.K. 88h42
4170 BLOWERS Jonathan VE UK A.U.K. 62h42
4222 BOLTON Patricia VE UK N.STAFFS DA 91h23
4223 BOLTON Raymond VE UK N.STAFFS DA 91h23
4289 BOND Stewart Frederick VE UK PRESTON WHLS 75h27
4144 BRIDGELAND Michael Paul VE UK A.U.K. 69h17
4122 BRIXEY David Thomas VE UK A.U.K. 90h31
5044 BROOKING Mark TC UK WILLESDEN CC 84h29
4342 BROWN James VE UK HERTS WHLS 87h23
4082 BROWN Vicki Louise VE UK A.U.K. 89h33
4293 BUCK Drew VE UK SOMER VALLEY CC 86h52
4179 BULLYMENT Robert VE UK A.U.K. 88h10
4258 BUTTERWORTH Andrew VE UK W.YORKS DA 89h38
4250 BUTTERWORTH John VE UK W.SUSSEX DA 89h06
4220 CALAM Michael VE UK MANCHESTER DA 88h38
4114 CALLOW Brian VE UK A.U.K. 76h29
4301 CANNING Hugh VE UK WALSALL RCC 74h35
4283 CARNABY William VE UK HOUNSLOW WHLS 87h11
4072 CARNALL Douglas VE UK A.U.K. 84h53
4093 CARROLL Anthony John VE UK A.U.K. 90h13
5514 CHURTON Jim VE UK WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS 79h51
4137 CHURTON Michael VE UK A.U.K. 76h08
4071 CLARE George Edgar VE UK A.U.K. 77h51
4292 CLARKE John Antony VE UK SCARBOROUGH PARAGON CC 77h40
4191 CLARKSON Andy VE UK A.U.K. 83h50
4216 CLEMENTS Alan David VE UK ESSEX DA 85h26
0814 CLEMINSON David VE UK HALIFAX IMP. WHLS 67h54
4096 COGDON Timotmy VE UK A.U.K. 88h48
4081 COLLARD Peter VE UK A.U.K. 89h23
4217 COLLINS Christopher VE UK ESSEX DA 89h43
4089 COLLINS David VE UK A.U.K. 85h58
4200 COTTLE Stewart VE UK BRISTOL DA 85h21
4319 COX Gordon Kerr VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 85h19
0812 CRAWFORD Colin VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 67h54
4111 CRAWLEY Luke Edward VE UK A.U.K. 89h16
0813 CRIBB Paul Ejnar VE UK BOGNOR REGIS 70h26
4257 CROOKES Christopher VE UK W.YORKS DA 81h02
4206 CROOME Jonathan VE UK BRISTOL DA 86h02
4260 CROSSLAND Christopher VE UK W.YORKS DA 78h11
4263 CROSSLAND Mark VE UK W.YORKS DA 89h18
4268 CUMMINS David VE UK SWANSEA & W.WALES DA 86h04
4099 CURTIN John W. VE UK A.U.K. 85h23
4104 CUTLER Richard VE UK A.U.K. 84h21
4322 DALITZ Rod VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 76h59
4092 DAVIS Stuart James VE UK A.U.K. 84h05
4116 DEEGAN Ian David VE UK A.U.K. 87h32
4172 DENNY Graham VE UK A.U.K. 75h10
4073 DINN Robbie VE UK A.U.K. 84h38
4254 DODWELL David VE UK W.YORKS DA 89h18
4159 DOIDGE Peter Colin VE UK A.U.K. 85h21
5511 DOUGHTY Simon VE UK MEAVER VALLEY CC 60h14
4238 DOWNIE Stuart VE UK S.W.LONDON DA 86h13
4273 DRAPER Ian Charles VE UK CHALOTTEVILLE CC 75h06
5508 DUNCAN Robbie VE UK A.U.K. 78h50
4218 EASON Jack VE UK HERTFORRDSHIRE DA 89h13
4302 EDWARDS David VE UK WALSALL RCC 74h35
4309 ELLISON Michael VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h13
4115 EVANS David VE UK A.U.K. 72h35
5246 EVANS John VE UK A.U.K. 81h41
5506 EVANS Malcolm VE UK A.U.K. 62h06
4145 EVANS Raymond VE UK A.U.K. 90h32
4123 FARNHAM Bill VE UK A.U.K. 84h14
4135 FARNHAM Patricia VE UK A.U.K. 90h42
4359 FIELD Patrick VS UK A.U.K. 84h00
4129 FISHER Daniel VE UK A.U.K. 78h11
4233 FITZGERALD Rodnney VE UK PORTSMOUTH DA 87h37
4338 FORBES Allan R. VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 77h24
4248 FRIDAY Michael VE UK W.KENT DA 83h16
4279 FROGGATT Jimmy VE UK DUKINFIELD CC 70h37
5519 FRY Robert VE UK A.U.K. 62h48
4247 GARNER Martin VE UK W.KENT DA 89h21
4304 GIBBINS Clive VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4184 GIBSON Roger VE UK A.U.K. 87h55
4344 GIFFORD Pete TA UK NOTTIGHAM SHIRE DA 92h00
4165 GILLIVER Paul VE UK A.U.K. 71h43
4219 GOLDSMITH Geraldine VE UK MANCHESTER DA 88h48
4118 GRAY Robert VE UK A.U.K. 88h27
4175 GREENFIELD Mark VE UK A.U.K. 89h41
4291 GRIFFITHS David VE UK RUGBY VELO C 86h34
4153 GRIGG Carl David VE UK A.U.K. 74h16
4297 GRINDLEY Donald VE UK STOKE AC 87h54
0807 HALLETT Richard VE UK A.U.K. 70h41
4332 HANLEY Thomas VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 78h44
0808 HANNA George VE UK A.U.K. 68h11
5244 HARDING Richard VE UK A.U.K. 83h51
4193 HARDY Stephen VE UK A.U.K. 86h58
4300 HARRISON Hugh VE UK TYNESIDE VAG. 76h08
4090 HAYS Graeme Olive VE UK A.U.K. 86h20
4290 HAYSON Graham VE UK REDHILL CC 85h50
4203 HAYWARD Brian VE UK BRISTOL DA 80h29
4152 HEATH Graham Alexander VE UK A.U.K. 85h20
4225 HEATH John VE UK N.HAMPSHIRE DA 90h19
4106 HENDERSON Michael VE UK A.U.K. 88h44
4282 HENNESSEY Ian VE UK EXETER WHLS 88h11
4167 HIDDERLEY George VE UK A.U.K. 85h18
4198 HOLDEN Peter VE UK BRISTOL DA 86h34
5043 HOPPER Jim TC UK DERBY MERCURY CC 71h40
4076 HORWOOD Dennis VE UK A.U.K. 73h19
4251 HOWE Brian VE UK W.SUSSEX DA 87h41
4232 HOWELL George Robert VE UK NOTTIGHAM SHIRE DA 88h26
4269 HOYLE John VE UK BOLTON CLARION C & AC 86h37
4311 HROUDA Karl VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4210 HUGHES Elwyn VE UK E.KENT DA 76h40
4346 HUMPHREYS Kevin TA UK A.U.K. 87h47
4356 HUNT Ian TA UK WILLESDEN CC 90h34
4357 HUNT Loraine TA UK WILLESDEN CC 90h34
4314 HUNTING Mike VE UK TAVISTOCK WHLS 88h13
4201 HUNTLEY Roger VE UK BRISTOL DA 75h48
4298 HURSTHOUSE Simon VE UK SYDEMHAM WHLS 67h13
4128 HUTCHISON Donald VE UK A.U.K. 87h40
4315 JACKSON Ian VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 88h38
4119 JACKSON Thomas VE UK A.U.K. 81h43
4147 JARRELL Charlie VE UK A.U.K. 89h00
4133 JAY Michael VE UK A.U.K. 88h35
5041 JENNINGS Jon TA UK WILLESDEN CC 69h05
5509 JOHN Robert VE UK SWANGEA WHLS 79h35
0815 JOHNSON Robert Neil VE UK HARROGATE NOVA 68h05
4350 JOHNSTON David TA UK A.U.K. 90h29
4351 JOHNSTON Linda TA UK A.U.K. 90h29
4169 JONES Brinley Graham VE UK A.U.K. 87h40
4103 JOYCE Geoffrey VE UK A.U.K. 86h18
5243 KAY Elaine VE UK A.U.K. 83h18
4087 KEETON Alan Derek VE UK A.U.K. 85h58
4310 KELLY Raymond VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4174 KELSEY Richard VE UK A.U.K. 71h56
4242 KEMP Christine VE UK SUFFOLK DA 90h02
4176 KENDALL Ian VE UK A.U.K. 74h16
2097 KENNY Patrick TC UK A.U.K. 77h47
4163 KIRKBRIGHT Gary VE UK A.U.K. 85h42
0819 KIRKLAND Melville VE UK WILLESDEN CC 72h21
4285 KNIGHT Gary VE UK MACCESFIELD WHLS 86h54
4182 KOLKA Simon VE UK A.U.K. 73h36
4366 KRUEGER Thomas VE UK A.U.K. 83h16
4148 KYLE Thomas VE UK A.U.K. 89h58
4187 LANDER-STOW Andrew VE UK A.U.K. 77h33
4213 LAW Richard VE UK E.WARWICKSHIRE DA 86h37
4211 LAZARUS Norman VE UK E.SURREY DA 89h28
4208 LEAM Roger VE UK DERBY DA 84h59
4318 LEES Bruce David VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 85h01
5512 LEWIS David VE UK CARDIFF BYWAYS 79h35
4349 LEWIS Margaret TA UK A.U.K. 87h43
4348 LEWIS Peter TA UK A.U.K. 87h44
4091 LLOYD Charles Peter VE UK A.U.K. 88h42
0810 LOADER Robert VE UK A.U.K. 77h48
4267 LOAKES Peter VE UK WESSEX DA 68h28
4068 LONG Thomas VE UK A.U.K. 90h13
0802 LORD Alastair VE UK A.U.K. 74h20
4321 LOWE Michael James VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 90h06
4136 LOWERSON Richard VE UK A.U.K. 91h17
4317 LUNARDI Ivo VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 88h06
4066 MACALPINE Crayg VE UK A.U.K. 90h31
4327 MACLEOD Murdo VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 90h26
4313 MACLEODE-CULLINANE David VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h02
4265 MANLEY Annemarie VE UK WESSEX DA 87h10
4205 MARSHALL Hugh VE UK BRISTOL DA 88h20
2098 MARSHALL Peter TC UK READING DA 86h14
4272 MASSET Roland VE UK CHALOTTEVILLE CC 78h19
4080 MELLOWS Graham VE UK A.U.K. 86h03
4190 MILDWATER Colin VE UK A.U.K. 88h33
4308 MILLER John Robert VE UK WILLESDEN CC 75h37
4189 MILLICAN Rupert VE UK A.U.K. 90h32
4236 MILNE Ian VE UK READING DA 86h16
4239 MONKHOUSE Derek VE UK S.W.LONDON DA 86h13
4294 MOORE Andrew Michael VE UK SOUTHAMPTON TL 89h41
4264 MOORHOUSE Frank VE UK WESSEX DA 71h04
4075 MORRIS Brian Richard VE UK A.U.K. 89h30
0818 MULLIN Chris VE UK MEAVER VALLEY CC 65h39
4299 Mc GEEVER Mike VE UK TYNES BYKES 83h47
4246 Mc MASTER Patrick VE UK W.KENT DA 81h43
4335 McGINLAY Alan VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 87h14
4330 McINTOSH Calum VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 89h34
4329 McTAGGARDT Richard VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 73h36
4077 NELSON Philip James VE UK A.U.K. 68h56
4101 NEUMANN Peter VE UK A.U.K. 86h19
4069 NUNNEY Jonathan VE UK A.U.K. 69h28
0803 OAKES Lindsay VE UK A.U.K. 68h31
4113 OAKLEY Justin VE UK A.U.K. 86h54
4186 PAIN Timothy VE UK A.U.K. 87h15
4151 PALMER Robert VE UK A.U.K. 84h14
4339 PANICCA Gordon VE UK VELO CLUB 167 74h21
4161 PAPE Laurence VE UK A.U.K. 89h20
5507 PARTRIDGE Alan VE UK A.U.K. 64h21
4325 PATTISON Alex VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 87h14
4178 PAUL Alan Burnett VE UK A.U.K. 86h54
4271 PEACOCK Andrew VE UK CENT. LANCS RC 85h54
4312 PEDLIHAM Alan VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4275 PHILO Roger VE UK CHALOTTEVILLE CC 89h08
4281 PHIPPS Richard VE UK EPSON CC 77h09
4234 PILBEAM  David VE UK PORTSMOUTH DA 68h46
4141 PORADA Richard VE UK A.U.K. 65h51
4320 PRINGLE Alan VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 87h57
4202 PROSSER Joseph VE UK BRISTOL DA 86h43
4196 PUCHERT Emma VE UK BRISTOL DA 75h24
4316 PUGH Alastair VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 87h44
4088 QUELCH Justin Mark VE UK A.U.K. 79h33
4256 RADFORD John VE UK W.YORKS DA 89h54
4261 RALPH Peter VE UK W.YORKS DA 81h02
4231 RALPHS Steve VE UK NOTTIGHAM SHIRE DA 65h54
4125 RAWLINSON David Andrew VE UK A.U.K. 85h11
4124 READ Michel VE UK A.U.K. 75h26
4070 REED Graham Mark VE UK A.U.K. 88h24
4164 REES Martin VE UK A.U.K. 89h27
4215 REGAN Chris VE UK ESSEX DA 88h39
4230 REYNOLDS Adrian VE UK NOTTIGHAM SHIRE DA 87h33
0804 REYNOLDS James VE UK A.U.K. 67h11
4078 RHODES Christopher VE UK A.U.K. 77h39
0811 RIACH David VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 65h37
4276 RICHARDSON John Eric VE UK CREW CLARION WHLS CC 89h43
4204 ROBERSON James Thomas VE UK BRISTOL DA 85h20
4333 ROBERTS Jonathan VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 87h21
4157 ROGER Charles VE UK A.U.K. 87h35
0809 ROSS Julian VE UK A.U.K. 69h30
4214 ROWE Clifford VE UK ESSEX DA 89h42
4235 RUTTER Christopher VE UK READING DA 87h56
4108 SACHS David VE UK A.U.K. 89h25
4262 SADLER Michael VE UK W.YORKS DA 88h19
4086 SANDERS David VE UK A.U.K. 84h05
4140 SARGENT Chris Charles VE UK A.U.K. 88h49
4334 SCOTT Charles VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 79h15
4244 SCOTT Margaret Anne VE UK SUFFOLK DA 88h16
4199 SEARLE Ben VE UK BRISTOL DA 87h57
4134 SERCOMBE Barry Gordon VE UK A.U.K. 80h08
4328 SHEPHERD George VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 88h16
4360 SHERRATT Benjamin VS UK A.U.K. 86h56
4287 SHIPSIDES Mark VE UK MERSEYSIDE WHLS 88h56
4249 SIMMONDS Norman VE UK W.SURREY DA 68h18
4345 SIMPSON Noel John TA UK A.U.K. 92h00
4277 SIMPSON Sheila Joy VE UK WILLESDEN CC 78h47
4337 SINCLAIR Ian William VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 88h05
4241 SLANN Derek VE UK S.W.LONDON DA 87h13
4207 SMALLWOOD Keith VE UK BRISTOL DA 71h36
4286 SMITH Mike VE UK MALDON & DIST. 71h28
4255 SMITH Ray VE UK W.YORKS DA 81h40
0816 SPENSLEY Ian Harry VE UK MIDDRIDG CRT 62h49
4132 STAPLEY Roderick VE UK A.U.K. 90h09
0817 STEVENS Gary Antony VE UK St.IVES CC 67h34
4240 STOREY Michael VE UK S.W.LONDON DA 83h19
4227 STREETS John VE UK N.YORKS DA CTC 88h18
4228 STREETS Pauline VE UK N.YORKS DA CTC 88h18
5247 SUMNER Edward VE UK A.U.K. 63h37
4331 SUTTON Alan VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 77h57
5042 SWALLOW Judith TA UK WILLESDEN CC 69h05
4160 TAYLOR Brian Charles VE UK A.U.K. 80h38
4180 TAYLOR Bruce VE UK A.U.K. 86h17
4361 THOMAS Bob VS UK A.U.K. 91h49
4280 THOMAS Richard VE UK EASTBOURME ROVERS CC 76h24
4158 THOMPSON William Mark VE UK A.U.K. 86h34
4162 THORNTON Peter VE UK A.U.K. 89h27
4341 TINKER Sheila VE UK BRADEFORD EUTE 88h19
0821 TOUT Ritchie VE UK CARDIFF BYWAYS 54h55
4150 TRACEY Christopher VE UK A.U.K. 88h48
4138 TRIGG Mark VE UK A.U.K. 91h03
4154 TRUEMAN Allan VE UK A.U.K. 87h09
4307 TURNBULL Peter VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h39
4295 UNSWORTH Thomas Derek VE UK SOUTHPORT RCC 89h36
4296 UNSWORTH Yvonne VE UK SOUTHPORT RCC 89h35
4237 UTTLEY Andrew VE UK READING DA 86h16
4266 Van LOOCK Paul VE UK WESSEX DA 86h49
4306 WAINWRIGHT Pauline VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4305 WAINWRIGHT Tim VE UK WILLESDEN CC 89h28
4130 WAITE Michael VE UK A.U.K. 85h26
4303 WAKLEY Brian George VE UK WESSEX RC 90h05
4074 WALSH Terence VE UK A.U.K. 87h32
4209 WEATHERILL Ian Victor VE UK DEVON DA 87h58
4142 WEBB Robert VE UK A.U.K. 85h25
4102 WESTON John VE UK A.U.K. 84h37
4195 WETHERILT Terry VE UK BEDFORD SHIRE DA 89h37
4181 WHEATLEY Anthony VE UK A.U.K. 86h17
4323 WIGGINS James VE UK AUDAX ECOSSE 88h30
4117 WILBY Chris Bryan VE UK A.U.K. 88h11
4143 WILKINSON Brian VE UK A.U.K. 81h17
4139 WILSON Mervin VE UK A.U.K. 74h51
4120 WINDLE Nik VE UK A.U.K. 84h59
4097 WOOD Michael VE UK A.U.K. 88h11
4083 WOODCOCK Sheila VE UK A.U.K. 88h40
4278 WOOLLEY John Pryde VE UK DERBY MERCURY CC 87h00
2099 WORSLEY Alasdair TC UK A.U.K. 90h08
0806 WRIGHT Cole VE UK A.U.K. 70h42
4146 WRIGHT Michael VE UK A.U.K. 76h55
4229 YATES Dave VE UK NORTHUMBRIA DA 73h42
4252 YOUNG Graham VE UK W.SUSSEX DA 87h13
4284 YOUNGE Kevin VE UK KINGS LYNN CC 71h01
Abraham     Steven
Alford      Michael
Atkins      Mike
Atkins      Stephen
Avery       Chris
Bailey      David
Barnes      Paul
Barton      Kevin
Barstow     John
Basset      Mike
Baugh       George
Beauchamp   Mark
Best        Bill
Blowers     Jonathan
Boarer      Clifford
Bond        Stewart
Boocock     Paul
Bottomley   Brian
Brierly     Malcolm
Briggs      David
Brodie      Graham
Brooking    Mark
Brown       Jim
Buck        Drew
Bullock     Malcolm
Butler      Allison
Cant        Michael
Cardwell    Brian
Clark       Jason
Collinson   Lisa
Cope        Malcolm
Coulson     Peter
Creese      Liz
Crossland   Chris
Curphey     Ian
Curran      Andy
Dalitz      Rod
Dalley      Mark
Davies      Glyn
Daws        Ann
Daws        Bernard
Dean        Bill
Deegan      Ian
Downie      Stuart
Dyson       Andrew
Eason       Jack
Elgersma    Adri
Ellison     Mike
Evans       Dai
Fanning     John
Farrell     Daniel
Field       Patrick
Flynn       Sean
Gale        Tony
Garrett     Robert
Gifford     Peter
Graham      William
Gray        Suzie
Hanley      Thomas
Hanna       George
Hansen      Peter
Haselden    Nigel
Harris      Dai
Harrison    Hugh
Harrison    Roy
Hayes       A
Hennessey   Ian
Hinton      Marc
Hobbs       Richard
Hood        Nigel
Hopper      Jim
Horsburgh   Terry
Horsman     Tracy
Horton      Stephen
Hough       Andrew
Houlford    Mark
Howard      Derek
Howe        Brian
Hoyle       Chris
Hrouda      Karl
Hull        Richard
Hurd        Simon
Jackson     Chris
Jackson     Ian
Jackson     Tom
Jennings    Jonathan
Jones       Anthony
Kelly       Ray
Kenny       Pat
Kirkland    Melville
Learmonth   Anne
Lee         Simon
Lees        Bruce
Lewis       Barrie
Lewis       David
Linge       Alan
Loakes      Peter
Lodge       Tom
Loke        Richard
Longhurst   Tony
Luck        Steve
Lynes       Roger
Macleod     Murdo
Maitland    Robert
Manley      Annemarie
Marshall    Hugh
Mason       Roger
Mather      John
McGinlay    Alan
McMaster    Patrick
Miller      John
Monkhouse   Derek
Moorhouse   Frank
Morgan      Andy
Morgan      Helen
Morris      Brian
Morris      John
Mullin      Chris
Nicholson   William
Oxley       Steve
Palfreyman  David
Pearston    Douglas
Pedliham    Alan
Phillips    Neil
Pilbeam     David
Potts       Mick
Poulton     Stephen
Pringle     Alan
Prosser     Joe
Pugh        Alastair
Ralphs      Steven
Reed        Graham
Reeves      Tony
Riach       David
Richardson  Rocco
Roadnight   Richard
Roberson    James
Sadler      Mike
Saunderson  Brian
Scott       Charles
Scott       Ned
Scriven     Matthew
Sennett     Mike
Shepherd    Jeffrey
Simpson     Noel
Simpson     Sheila
Slater      Glen
Small       Andy
Smallwood   Keith
Spensley    Ian
Spooner     John
Steer       Mike
Streets     John
Streets     Pauline
Styles      Tim
Summers     Peter
Sweetman    Andrew
Taylor      Brian
Thacker     John
Thompson    Barbara
Thompson    Ben
Thompson    Brian
Turner      Simon
Tyas        Peter
Uminski     Des
Uminski     Niccola
Van Heeswijk Ron
Wainwright  Tim
Walker      John
Walker      Mel
Watson      Robert
Watts       Stan
Wetherilt   Terry
Whitehead   Paul
Why         Ian
Wiggins     William
Winchester  Andrea
Williams    Andrew
Williams    Neil
Worsley     Alasdair
Worsley     Jim
ALLEN   Gordon
AVERY   Chris
BASS    Paul
BENTON  Beatrice
BENTON  Keith
BERWICK George
BICKNELL Vincent
BIRKS   Charles
BOLTON  Kevin
BOXALL  Geoffrey
BRANCH  Frank
BRIGGS  David
BROOKING Mark
BUCK    Drew
BURNS   Christopher
BURROWS Alain
CAMERON Charles
CHALKLEY Simon
CHESTNUTT Thomas
CLARK  Jason
CLEARY  Terence
COOK    Robin
COOKE   Francois
COULSON Peter
CREESE  Liz
CROSBIE Ross
DALITZ  Rod
DALLEY  Mark
DAWEL   Robert
DAWS    Ann
DAWS    Bernard
DODD    Timothy
DOWNIE  Stuart
EATON   Brian
ELLISON Michael
EVANS   David
EVANS   Ken
FEATHERSTONE Anthony
FLAVELL Anthony
FRY     Robert
FULFORD Gordon
GIFFORD Pete
GILDER  John
GILMAN  Andrew
GLIFFORD Sharon
GOODBIER Roy
GRAFF   Anthony
GRAFF   Sean
GRAY    Ian
GREEN   Stephen
GRINDLEY Donald
HANSEN  Peter
HARRIS  Colin
HARRIS  Roger
HASELDEN Nigel
HILDITCH Ian
HILL    Ian
HOLLANDS Roderick
HOPPER  Edward
HOPPER  James Jim
HORSMAN Tracy
HROUDA  Karl
HUFFEY  David
HULL    Richard
HUTH    Ricky
JACKSON David
JACKSON Thomas
JOHNSON Bryan
KELLY   Raymond
KENNY   Patrick
KIERMAN David
LAXTON  Rowan
LEARMONTH Anne
LEE     Simon
LEWIS   David
LINGE   Alan
LYNES   Roger
MACK    George
MACLEOD Murdo
MASSET  Roland
MATHER  John
MCGEACHIE-CLARKE David
MCQUILLEN Paul
MIALL   Richard
MILDWATER Colin
MILLER  Keith
MILLINGTON Eric
MILLINGTON Stuart
MONKHOUSE Derek
MOORE   John
MORRIS  Brian
MOULT   Graham
NAYLOR Joe
O'REILLY John
OWEN    Stephen
PARRY   Ian
PATEY   David
PEDLEY  Simon
POTTS   Mike
POUNTNEY David
PRINGLE Alan
PUGH    Alastair
RALPHS  Stephen
READ    Bill
RICHARDSON John
RICKMAN Anthony
RIX     David
ROBERTS Trevor
SANT    William
SCHARF  Peter
SCOULAR Peter
SELLEN  Stanley
SEVIOUR Edward
SHAW    Shawn
SHUTTLEWOOD Keith
SIMPSON Jayne
SIMPSON Noel
SIMPSON Robert
SIMPSON Sheila
SLEATH  David
SMITH   Peter
SMITH   Richard
SOUTHWORTH Andrew
SPARHAM Philip
SPENSLEY Ian
SPOONER John
STYLES  Timothy
TAYLOR  Brian
TUCKER  Michael
UNDERWOOD Stephen
WALKER  John
WASHBOURNE Donald
WATERS  Mark
WHITE   Anne
WILD    Stewart
WILLARD Tony
WITTING Peter
WOOD    David
WORSLEY Alasdair
YARKER  Edward
< 61h
Graham   Moult

< 64h
Andrew   Major

< 65h
Michael  Gray
David    Stephenson

< 66h
Paul     Graham
Jason    Clark

< 67h
Stewart  Wild
Joseph   Naylor

< 69h
Jim      Hopper
George   Berwick

< 70h
John     Gordon
Wally    Wright
Keith    Benton
Peter    Coulson

< 71h
Leonard  Carrigan
Felicity Beard
Trevor   Fenwick
Ronald   Sant
Mark     Hughes
Geoffrey Simms

< 73h
Jeremy   Hastings
Colin    Keane

< 75h
David    Whitney

< 76h
Paul     Hope
Bernard  Jancene
Francis  Cooke
Sheila   Simpson


< 77h
Simon    Chalkley
Robert   Simpson
Paul     McQuillen
Stephen  Crawford
Stuart   Millington

< 78h
Donald   Grindley
David    Lucas
Nicholas Stead
Andrew   Dade
Richard  Dumelon
David    Pountney
John     Hart

< 79h
Mark     Foyn
Frank    Moorhouse
Peter    Goodman
Anthony  Flavell
Steven   Oxley

< 80h
Seamus   Egan
Barry    Horlock
David    Uncles
Michael  Brown

< 81h
Peter    Ford
John     McCallum
Bob      Hoof

< 82h
Roy      Cook
Gordon   Fulford
John     Furlong
Karl     Hrouda
Philip   Benstead

< 83h
Charles  Daniels
Richard  Hills
Brian    Curle
Paul     Harris

< 84h
Malcolm  Jones
Mark     Brooking
Barry    Parslow
Alan     Waters
Graham   Schofield
Edmund   Jones
Stewart  Hamblin
Geoffrey Nelson

< 85h
Anthony  Molyneux
David    Howell
George   Kettlewell

< 86h
Debbie   Llewellyn
Roger    Lynes
Stephen  Smith

< 87h
Robert   Worrall
Robert   Damper
Roger    Harris
Gerald   Parsons
Kenneth  Almond
Leonard  Gurnett
Jeremy   Croome

< 88h
Shawn    Shaw
Nigel    Haselden

< 89h
Tracy    Horsman
Lawrence Harrison
Mareve   Hansen
Peter    Hansen
Kenneth  Dolman

< 90h
Simon    Jones
Raymond  Kelly
Christine Archer
Victor   Day
Robin    Powell
Peter    Bell
David    Axe
Bridget  Boon
Ian      Boon
John     Boon
Peter    Bailey
Keith    Barker
Philip   Benstead
Kevin    Blackburn
Adrian   Bower
Mark     Brooking
Paul     Castle
Bryan    Chapman
Paul     Claxton
David    Clark
Christine Connolly
Francis  Cooke
Ronald   Cowan
Ray      Craig
Richard  Cresswell
Peter    Crump
Charles  Daniels
Chris    Davies
Keith    Davies
Barrie   Dilks
Simon    Doughty
John     Ennis
Robert   Garner
Lawrence Gunn
Lawrence Harrison
Nigel    Haselden
Ray      Haswell
Neville  Holgate
Colin    Holmes
Janes    Hopper
Barry    Horlock
Steven   Horlock
Arthur   Hrouda
Eric     Hyom
Alan     Ingham
Edmund   Jones
Malcolm  Jones
Colin    Keane
Robert   Kenyon
Michael  Latimer
Ken      Lightwood
Liam     Little
Alan     Lock
Chris    Lock
Leslie   Lowe
Ian      Marsh
Jack     McHugh
Peter    Merson
Anthony  Molyneux
Jeffrey  Morant
Eric     Millington
John     Packham
Barry    Parslow
Gerald   Parsons
David    Patey
Nigel    Pedley
Ian      Pennington
Nicholas Peregrine
David    Pountney
Paul     Price
Jane     Ramsdale
Arthur   Richardson
John     Rivers
Peter    Sadler
Shella   Simpson
Geoff    Smith
Keith    Smith
Ben      Steven
Michael  Stoaling
David    Uncles
Graham   Wanless
Douglas  Warwick
Srisak   Wathanasin
Keith    Wawman
Alan     Wey
Alan     Wych
< 63h
BERWICK George

< 64h
MASON David

< 67h
MILLINGTON Eric

< 68h
ASHBOURN Philip

< 69h
SAUNDERS Ernest
POUNTNEY David

< 71h
COULSON Peter


< 73h
BULL Cliff

< 74h
ROSENTHAL Nicholas
LOWE Leslie

< 75h
NICHOLAS Steve
DAVIES Chris

< 77h
LOFTUS Frank

< 78h
GEORGE Gareth
BOON Ian
WILLIAMS Keith
BENSTEAD Philip
DAVIES Keith

< 79h
BOOTH Norman
HART John
HOLGATE Neville

< 80h
SIMONS Donald
CALVERT Jack
LATIMER Michael
KIMBERLEY Harry
HARRISON Lawrence

< 81h
STOBBS Paul
MULLERNEY Kevin
DARLING Steven
ELLIS Godfrey
PRUDDEN David
TAYLOR Malcolm
ELLIOTT Richard
JONES Simon
WEY David

< 83h
STURK Alan
DUNCAN Alex
LEAMON Leslie
PRICE Kenneth

< 84h
BURROWS John
WADEY Roy

< 85h
MATTHEWS Keith
HASWELL Ray
PENNINGTON Ian

< 86h
RICHARDS Jill
RICHARDS Ray

< 87h
RAMSEY Herman

< 88h
BROWN William
JONES Edmund

NB this predates the formation of Audax UK

William Airey Harry Aspden Jack Calvert Ray Craig Trike Chris Davies George Davis Alex Duncan Dave Jackson Trike Les Lowe Norman Maggs Trike Brian Morrison Steve Nicholas Barry Parslow Trike Peter Stubbs

George Davis
Barry Parslow
Colin Philips
Jock Wadley

NB this predates the formation of Audax UK

Barry Parslow

NB this predates the formation of Audax UK

  • Richard LEON (1975 - 2015)
  • Jim HOPPER (1983 - 2011)
  • Mark BROOKING (1983 - 2015)
  • Jason CLARK (1987 - 2015)
  • Tom JACKSON (1991 - 2015)
  • Steve RALPHS (1991 - 2015)
  • Sheila SIMPSON (1983 - 2007)
  • Steven ABRAHAM (1995 - 2015
  • Drew BUCK (1991 - 2011)
  • Rod DALITZ (1991 - 2011)
  • Michael ELLISON (1991 - 2011)
  • Patrick FIELD (1995 - 2015)
  • George HANNA (1995 - 2015)
  • Karl HROUDA (1983 - 2003)
  • Raymond KELLY (1987 - 2015)
  • Mel KIRKLAND (1995 - 2015)
  • David LEWIS (1991 - 2011)
  • John BARKMAN ( 1999 - 2015 )
  • Keith BENTON (1987 - 2007)
  • Michael BRIDGELAND (1999 - 2015)
  • Rob BULLYMENT (1999 - 2015)
  • Andy CLARKSON (1999 - 2015)
  • Jon CROOME (1999 - 2015)
  • Christopher CROSSLAND (1995 - 2011)
  • Richard EVANS (2003 - 2015)
  • Robert GRAY (1999 - 2015)
  • Donald GRINDLEY (1987 - 2007)
  • Hugh HARRISON (1995 - 2011)
  • Ian HENNESSEY ( 1995 - 2015)
  • Bob JOHNSON (1999 - 2015)
  • Murdo MACLEOD (1991 - 2007)
  • Dave MINTER (1999 - 2015)
  • Phil NELSON (1999 - 2015)
  • Barry PARSLOW (1966 - 1987)
  • Stephen POULTON (1995 - 2015)
  • James ROBERSON (1995 - 2015)
  • Barry SERCOMBE (1999 - 2015)
  • John SPOONER (1991 - 2011)
  • Brian TAYLOR (1991 - 2011)
  • Bruce TAYLOR (1999 - 2015)
  • Peter TURNBULL (1999 - 2015)
  • Paul WHITEHEAD (1995 - 2015)
  • Thomas AAKER (1991 - 2007)
  • Paul ALDERSON (2003 - 2015)
  • David ATKINSON (2003 - 2015)
  • John BARSTOW (1995 - 2007)
  • Dave BARTLETT (2003 - 2015)
  • Steve BATEMAN (2003 - 2015)
  • Mark BEAUCHAMP (1995 - 2007)
  • George BERWICK (1979 - 1999)
  • Dave BRADSHAW (2003 - 2015)
  • Roy COOK (1987 - 2015)
  • Peter COULSON (1979 - 1995)
  • Tony DAVIS (2003 - 2015)
  • Thomas DEAKINS (2003 - 2015)
  • Andrew DEANER (2003 - 2015)
  • Stuart DOWNIE (1991 - 2003)
  • Robbie DUNCAN (1999 - 2011)
  • Julian DYSON (2003 - 2015)
  • Pete GIFFORD (1991 - 2003)
  • Paul GILLIVER (1999 - 2015)
  • Tom HANLEY (1995 - 2007)
  • Nigel HASELDEN (1983 - 1995)
  • Aidan HEDLEY (2003 - 2015)
  • Tracy HORSMAN (1987 - 2003)
  • Dan HOWARD (2003 - 2015)
  • David JOHNSTON (1999 - 2011)
  • Pat KENNY (1991 - 2003)
  • Anne LEARMONTH (1991 - 2015)
  • Peter LOAKES (1995 - 2007)
  • Martin LUCAS (2003 - 2015)
  • Philip MAGNUS (2003 - 2015)
  • Richard MCTAGGART (1999 - 2011)
  • Derek MONKHOUSE (1991 - 2003)
  • Paul O'DONOGHUE (2003 - 2015)
  • Kevin O'SULLIVAN (2003 - 2015)
  • Gordon PANICCA (1999 - 2015)
  • David PILBEAM (1995 - 2007)
  • David POUNTNEY (1979 - 1991)
  • Alastair PUGH (1991 - 2003)
  • James REYNOLDS (1999 - 2015)
  • John RICHARDSON (1991 - 2003)
  • Peter RUFFHEAD (2003 - 2015)
  • Andrew SOUTHWORTH (1991 - 2011)
  • Judith SWALLOW (1999 - 2015)
  • Richard THOMAS (1999 - 2011)
  • Mike THOMPSON (2003 - 2015)
  • Ritchie TOUT (1999 - 2011)
  • Christopher TRACEY (1999 - 2011)
  • Patrick WADSWORTH (2003 - 2015)
  • Ian WEATHERILL (1999 - 2011)
  • Anthony WHEATLEY (1999 - 2011
  • Chris AVERY (1991 - 1999)
  • Philip BENSTEAD (1979 - 1987)
  • Ann BENTON (1991 - 2003)
  • Colin BEZANT (2007 - 2015)
  • Don BLACK (1999 - 2011)
  • Garry BROAD (2007 - 2015)
  • Phil CHADWICK (2003 - 2011)
  • Francis COOKE (1983 - 1991)
  • Andy CORLESS (2003 - 2015)
  • Andy COX (2007 - 2015)
  • Colin CRAWFORD (1999 - 2011)
  • Jim CREW (2007 - 2015)
  • Campbell CROMBIE (2003 - 2015)
  • Andy CURRAN (1995 - 2015)
  • Chris DAVIES (1975 - 1983)
  • William DEAN (1995 - 2011)
  • Simon DOUGHTY (1983 - 2003)
  • Dai EVANS (1991 - 1999)
  • Daniel FISHER (1999 - 2007)
  • Ian FLITCROFT (1999 - 2007)
  • Simon GENT (2003 - 2011)
  • Brian GILLIVER (2003 - 2015)
  • Mark GRAY (2007 - 2015)
  • Peter HANSEN (1987 - 1995)
  • Lawrence HARRISON (1979 - 1987)
  • Brian HOWE (1995 - 2003)
  • Stuart HUFTON (2007 - 2015)
  • Mark HUMMERSTONE (2007 - 2015)
  • Kevin HUMPHREYS (1999 - 2007)
  • Ian JACKSON (1995 - 2007)
  • Nick JACKSON (2007 - 2015)
  • Edmund JONES (1979 - 1987)
  • Simon JONES (1979 - 2003)
  • Luke JOY-SMITH (2007 - 2015)
  • Bruce LEES (1995 - 2003)
  • Alastair LORD (1999 - 2011)
  • Leslie LOWE (1975 - 1983)
  • Roger LYNES (1987 - 1995)
  • Hugh MARSHALL (1995 - 2003)
  • Peter MARSHALL (1999 - 2007)
  • Roland MASSET (1991 - 2003)
  • Kenton MAY (2003 - 2015)
  • Robert MCCREADY (2007 - 2015)
  • Neil MCDADE (2007 - 2015)
  • Rob MCIVOR (2003 - 2015)
  • Patrick MCMASTER (1995 - 2003)
  • Lucy MCTAGGART (2003 - 2011)
  • Ivo MIESEN (2003 - 2015)
  • Colin MILDWATER (1991 - 2003)
  • Eric MILLINGTON (1979 - 1991)
  • Frank MOORHOUSE (1987 - 1999)
  • Brian MORRIS (1991 - 1999)
  • Joseph NAYLOR (1987 - 2003)
  • Steve OXLEY (1987 - 2003)
  • Mike PAIN (2003 - 2011)
  • Rod PASH (2003 - 2011)
  • Damon PEACOCK (2003 - 2011)
  • Tony PEMBER (2003 - 2015)
  • Richard PORADA (1999 - 2015)
  • Alan PRINGLE (1991 - 1999)
  • Simon PROVEN (2007 - 2015)
  • John RADFORD (1999 - 2011)
  • Ian REID (2007 - 2015)
  • Paul ROBERTS (2003 - 2015)
  • Ray ROBINSON (2007 - 2015)
  • Steve ROGERS (2007 - 2015)
  • David SACHS (1999 - 2007)
  • Mike SADLER (1995 - 2003)
  • Charles SCOTT (1995 - 2003)
  • Yoshiji SEKIDO (2003 - 2011)
  • Noel SIMPSON (1991 - 1999)
  • Martyn SLADDIN (2003 - 2015)
  • Ian SPENSLEY (1991 - 1999)
  • Al SUTTON (1999 - 2011)
  • Stephen UNDERWOOD (1991 - 2011)
  • Tim WAINWRIGHT (1995 - 2003)
  • Graham WANLESS (1983 - 2007)
  • Bob WATTS (2003 - 2015)
  • Robert WEBB (1999 - 2011)
  • Chris WILBY (1999 - 2007)
  • Jack WILLIAMS (2003 - 2015)
  • Nigel WINTER (2003 - 2015)
  • Alasdair WORSLEY (1991 - 1999)
  • Graeme WYLLIE (2007 - 2015)
  • Kieron YATES (2007 - 2015)